Faculty & Staff

Alumnae (12) · Faculty (47) · Staff (38)

Sort Alphabetically: ASC   DESC
Tania Alatorre

Ms. Tania Alatorre

Executive Assistant to the Assistant Head of School

Susan Antolin

Mrs. Susan Antolin

Student Activities Director | Summer School Director

Rivka Bent

Ms. Rivka Bent

Office of The Head of School

Sally Boettger

Ms. Sally Boettger

Physical Education Department Chair

Kristen Busch

Ms. Kristen Busch

Social Studies Department

Beatriz Cabañas

Ms. Beatriz Cabañas

Associate Director of Communications & Marketing

Krystle Cabrera

Mrs. Krystle Cabrera

English Department | Head Sand Volleyball Coach

Marlena Conroy

Mrs. Marlena Conroy

Assistant Principal, Director of Campus Life

James Cooney

Mr. James Cooney

Mathematics Department

Kelly Culver

Mrs. Kelly Culver

Visual & Performing Arts Department | Head Dance Team Coach

Molly Cunningham

Ms. Molly Cunningham

Mathematics Department

Emily Devereaux

Mrs. Emily Devereaux

Social Studies Department Chair

Anne-Marie Dicce

Dr. Anne-Marie Dicce

Visual & Performing Arts Department

Becca Fink

Ms. Becca Fink

Director of Communications & Marketing

Angela Gascho

Dr. Angela Gascho

Instructional Practices and Technology Integration Director

Aaron Gonzalez

Mr. Aaron Gonzalez

Assistant Principal for Athletics

Jeanette Handelsman

Mrs. Jeanette Handelsman

Alumnae Relations Coordinator

Shawn Hanley

Ms. Shawn Hanley

Social Studies Department

Mary Harris

Mrs. Mary Harris

Assistant Controller

Anita Heveron

Mrs. Anita Heveron

Counseling Department

Jessica Hooper

Mrs. Jessica Hooper

Assistant Head of School

Barbara Jean

Ms. Barbara Jean

Visual & Performing Arts Department

Stephanie Kanaski

Ms. Stephanie Kanaski

Director of Institutional Advancement

Alma Kim-Carranza

Mrs. Alma Kim-Carranza

World Languages Department Chair

Jeff Kirschbaum

Mr. Jeff Kirschbaum

Theology Department | Head Varsity Golf Coach

Rita Loughrin

Ms. Rita Loughrin

Science Department Chair

Brigid Malheiros

Mrs. Brigid Malheiros

World Languages Department

Ryan Martin-Spencer

Mr. Ryan Martin-Spencer

Theology Department Chair | Liturgical Coordinator

Chris Moeller

Mr. Chris Moeller

Associate Director of Athletics | Health & Fitness Department

Linda Moore

Ms. Linda Moore

HR/Benefit Coordinator

Gilberto Moreno

Mr. Gilberto Moreno

World Languages Department | PTV Moderator

Inez Odom

Mrs. Inez Odom

Assistant Principal, Curriculum & Innovation

Bridgette Ouimette

Mrs. Bridgette Ouimette

Strategic Initiatives & Research Director

Tim Paluso

Mr. Tim Paluso

Mathematics Department | Assistant Varsity Soccer Coach

Colleen Prantil

Mrs. Colleen Prantil

Front Office Receptionist

Nicole Rayner

Mrs. Nicole Rayner

World Languages Department

Toni Russo

Mrs. Toni Russo

Director of Facilities

Mia Sciuto

Ms. Mia Sciuto

Donor Relations Manager

Kavita Sharma

Kavita Sharma

Chief Information Officer

Melanie Taylor

Melanie Taylor

Visual Arts & Performing Arts Department

Justin Tracy

Mr. Justin Tracy

Visual & Performing Arts Department | Drama Director

Harrison Trubitt

Harrison Trubitt

Long Term Substitute: Campus Ministry | Head Swim Coach

Jill Valdez

Mrs. Jill Valdez

Accounts Payable & Payroll Coordinator

Sabrina Vasconcelos

Mrs. Sabrina Vasconcelos

World Languages Department

Kaila Weedman

Miss. Kaila Weedman

Associate Director of Annual Giving

Brenna Wertzberger

Ms. Brenna Wertzberger

Long Term Substitute: Theology Department & Library

Carolyn Williams

Mrs. Carolyn Williams

Social Studies Department | Head JV Soccer Coach

Katie Wilson

Mrs. Katie Wilson

Service Learning & Retreats Director | Head JV Lacrosse Coach

Jackson Wyatt

Mr. Jackson Wyatt

World Languages Department